Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ivinhema

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ivinhema. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ivinhema with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,2398,849
BustAfghanistan 13,8918,632
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9968,697
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,4869,002
FarahAfghanistan 13,6978,511
GardizAfghanistan 14,3648,926
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2888,878
HeratAfghanistan 13,7238,528
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,3718,930
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4808,998
KabulAfghanistan 14,3668,927
KandaharAfghanistan 14,0308,718
KhostAfghanistan 14,4298,966
KunduzAfghanistan 14,3448,913
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9698,681
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,1918,818
North SalangAfghanistan 14,3508,918
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8138,584
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0588,736
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,0438,727
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,6468,479
ShkoderAlbania 10,3856,454
TiranaAlbania 10,3656,441
VloreAlbania 10,2986,399
AdrarAlgeria 8,0274,988
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8835,520
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8885,523
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2235,731
BatnaAlgeria 9,0445,620
BecharAlgeria 8,1295,051
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0175,603
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0364,994
BiskraAlgeria 8,9395,555
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5865,335
ChlefAlgeria 8,7195,418
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1005,655
DjanetAlgeria 8,5845,334
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7495,437
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4435,247
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9345,552
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6375,367
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7685,449
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8235,483
In SalahAlgeria 8,1935,091
MilianaAlgeria 8,7885,461
OranAlgeria 8,5445,309
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9164,919
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1605,692
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1505,065
TebessaAlgeria 9,1565,690
TimimounAlgeria 8,1575,069
TindoufAlgeria 7,4214,612
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8535,501
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0157,466
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,28710,121
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1755,702
HuamboAngola 7,4044,601
LuandaAngola 7,2944,533
LuenaAngola 7,8694,890
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9524,320
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4892,790
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,5642,836
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5742,842
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3312,691
ByrdAntarctica 7,1034,414
DavisAntarctica 9,1915,711
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,4502,765
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5725,327
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,430889
AzulArgentina 1,7021,058
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,9861,234
BarilocheArgentina 2,6431,642
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,434891
CeresArgentina 1,161721
ChamicalArgentina 1,520945
ChepesArgentina 1,606998
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,8841,792
ConcordiaArgentina 1,078670
CórdobaArgentina 1,428887
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,432890
CorrientesArgentina 751466
EsquelArgentina 2,7901,734
EzeizaArgentina 1,460907
FormosaArgentina 614381
General PicoArgentina 1,7661,097
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,274792
JuninArgentina 1,521945
La PlataArgentina 1,459906
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,201746
La RiojaArgentina 1,508937
LaboulayeArgentina 1,605997
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,4992,174
Las LomitasArgentina 728452
Malarg EArgentina 2,1091,310
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,5191,566
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7711,101
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,409876
MendozaArgentina 1,8781,167
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,8701,162
Monte CaserosArgentina 958596
NeuquenArgentina 2,2891,422
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,608999
OranArgentina 1,069664
ParanaArgentina 1,236768
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 880547
PehuajoArgentina 1,6921,052
PergaminoArgentina 1,441896
PigeArgentina 1,8821,170
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,431889
PosadasArgentina 598372
PresidenciaArgentina 830516
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,9561,215
Punta IndioArgentina 1,487924
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,241771
ReconquistaArgentina 957595
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,570975
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,5162,185
RivadaviaArgentina 939583
RosarioArgentina 1,357843
SaltaArgentina 1,210752
San AntonioArgentina 2,3051,433
San LuisArgentina 1,7221,070
San RafaelArgentina 1,9611,218
Santa RosaArgentina 1,8711,163
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,207750
SarmientoArgentina 2,9311,821
TrelewArgentina 2,5471,583
TucumanArgentina 1,244773
UshuaiaArgentina 3,8062,365
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,539957
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,287800
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,6931,052
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,2807,631
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,5162,806
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5138,397
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5818,440
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8189,208
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8579,233
AmberleyAustralia 13,7678,555
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8188,587
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7698,556
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5199,643
CairnsAustralia 15,1599,420
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1598,177
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5989,072
CedunaAustralia 13,9078,642
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1778,810
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9859,312
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6738,497
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5719,676
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4898,382
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1118,769
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6529,726
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11710,015
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0409,346
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4968,387
East SaleAustralia 12,9448,044
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7568,548
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7568,548
EssendonAustralia 13,0548,112
ForrestAustralia 14,1018,763
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9048,019
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2028,825
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7449,162
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5039,634
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4457,733
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4447,733
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0908,756
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5877,822
LavertonAustralia 13,0458,106
LearmonthAustralia 14,8949,255
LongreachAustralia 14,5609,047
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5609,048
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0708,122
Low HeadAustralia 12,6527,862
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5729,055
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9166,783
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1299,401
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5149,019
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0638,117
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0448,105
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5038,391
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1618,179
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0179,332
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7557,926
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2809,495
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1448,168
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5548,422
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9839,311
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3868,940
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8898,631
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2009,446
RichmondAustralia 13,2698,245
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2898,880
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2188,214
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2258,218
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2679,487
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2689,488
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9559,915
TibooburraAustralia 14,0138,708
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8759,244
WaggaAustralia 13,2388,226
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0289,338
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3048,267
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9959,318
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5389,034
WoomeraAustralia 13,9608,675
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8109,824
GrazAustria 10,3616,438
InnsbruckAustria 10,1126,284
KlagenfurtAustria 10,2686,380
LinzAustria 10,3496,431
SalzburgAustria 10,2496,369
ViennaAustria 10,4896,518
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,2086,343
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,4597,742
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,6077,834
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4427,732
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5577,803
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4487,735
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,3316,420
LerwickUk 10,3296,419
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,5737,813
QubaAzerbaijan 12,6347,851
SakiAzerbaijan 12,5207,780
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6377,853
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,6307,848
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,6657,870
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,4597,742
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,5637,807
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,5067,771
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,4877,759
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2614,512
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3044,539
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2654,515
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8473,633
MuharraqBahrain 12,4707,749
ChittagongBangladesh 16,50210,254
DhakaBangladesh 16,38010,179
CharnocksBarbados 3,9812,474
BrestBelarus 11,1476,927
GomelBelarus 11,6227,222
GrodnoBelarus 11,2356,981
MinskBelarus 11,4677,126
MogilevBelarus 11,6207,221
VitebskBelarus 11,6747,254
BrusselsBelgium 9,9246,167
D’UccleBelgium 9,9246,167
OstendeBelgium 9,8766,137
Belize CityBelize 5,7983,603
BeninBenin 6,9054,291
BohiconBenin 6,9204,300
CotonouBenin 6,9054,291
KandiBenin 7,2264,491
NatitingouBenin 7,0354,371
ParakouBenin 7,0954,409
SaveBenin 7,0064,354
BermudaBermuda 6,1873,845
La PazBolivia 1,6261,011
Santa CruzBolivia 1,089677
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3976,461
FrancistownBotswana 8,2935,153
MaunBotswana 7,9314,929
TshaneBotswana 7,6504,754
AimoresBrazil 1,373853
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9751,227
AltamiraBrazil 2,1341,326
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7091,062
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 990615
ApodiBrazil 2,5371,577
AracajuBrazil 2,1971,365
AracuaiBrazil 1,382859
AragarcasBrazil 736457
AraxaBrazil 789490
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,3731,475
BageBrazil 1,003623
BambuiBrazil 864537
BarbacenaBrazil 1,056656
BarbalhaBrazil 2,2891,422
BarcelosBrazil 2,5641,593
BarraBrazil 1,6941,053
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,0891,298
BarreirasBrazil 1,475916
BelémBrazil 2,3941,488
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,070665
BelterraBrazil 2,1911,362
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,8051,122
Bom JesusBrazil 789490
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,500932
BrasiliaBrazil 962598
BrevesBrazil 2,3241,444
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,337831
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,223760
CabroboBrazil 2,1881,360
CaceresBrazil 800497
CaetiteBrazil 1,507936
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,5611,591
Campo GrandeBrazil 219136
Campo MouraoBrazil 251156
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 859534
Campos SalesBrazil 2,2381,391
CanavieirasBrazil 1,7391,081
CaparaoBrazil 1,265786
CapinopolisBrazil 608378
CaratingaBrazil 1,254779
CaravelasBrazil 1,6151,004
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,392865
CarolinaBrazil 1,8041,121
Castro, ParanáBrazil 486302
CataguasesBrazil 1,164723
CatalaoBrazil 775482
CatanduvaBrazil 530329
CaxiasBrazil 2,2501,398
Caxias Do SulBrazil 809503
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,7191,689
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,105687
ChapecoBrazil 550342
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,157719
CipoBrazil 2,0601,280
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6411,020
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,151716
CordeiroBrazil 1,191740
CorrentinaBrazil 1,381858
CorumbaBrazil 517321
CoximBrazil 433269
CrateusBrazil 2,3821,480
CuiabaBrazil 787489
CuritibaBrazil 586364
DiamantinaBrazil 1,168726
DiamantinoBrazil 919571
DouradosBrazil 9157
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,054655
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 924575
EspinosaBrazil 1,427887
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,0971,924
FloraniaBrazil 2,5731,599
FlorestaBrazil 2,2411,392
FlorianoBrazil 2,0881,298
FlorianopolisBrazil 797495
FormosaBrazil 1,025637
FortalezaBrazil 2,6431,642
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 365227
FrancaBrazil 701436
GaranhunsBrazil 2,3851,482
GoianiaBrazil 797495
GoiasBrazil 816507
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,307812
GrajauBrazil 2,0051,246
GuairaBrazil 199124
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,5701,597
GuaratingaBrazil 1,6291,012
IbiriteBrazil 1,056656
IguatuBrazil 2,3691,472
IlheusBrazil 1,7741,103
ImperatrizBrazil 1,9901,237
IndaialBrazil 698434
IpameriBrazil 790491
IraiBrazil 546339
IreceBrazil 1,7731,102
ItaberabaBrazil 1,7951,116
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1881,359
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0191,255
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,259782
ItaperunaBrazil 1,250777
ItapevaBrazil 547340
ItirucuBrazil 1,7821,107
ItuacuBrazil 1,6351,016
JacobinaBrazil 1,8921,176
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,6131,624
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,6531,648
Joao PinheiroBrazil 960597
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,092679
LavrasBrazil 930578
LencoisBrazil 1,7151,066
LinharesBrazil 1,476917
LondrinaBrazil 306190
MacapaBrazil 2,5051,557
MacauBrazil 2,6681,658
MaceioBrazil 2,3991,491
MachadoBrazil 830516
ManausBrazil 2,2321,387
MarabaBrazil 1,9551,215
MaringaBrazil 237147
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2591,404
Monte AzulBrazil 1,425886
Monte SantoBrazil 2,0421,269
MonteiroBrazil 2,4151,501
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,225761
Morada NovaBrazil 2,5431,580
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,8301,137
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,173729
ObidosBrazil 2,2751,414
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,3291,447
ParacatuBrazil 932579
ParanaBrazil 1,264785
ParanaguaBrazil 655407
ParanaibaBrazil 408253
ParintinsBrazil 2,2101,373
ParnaibaBrazil 2,5081,559
Passo FundoBrazil 678421
Patos De MinasBrazil 876544
PaulistanaBrazil 2,0881,298
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,2071,372
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,502933
PeixeBrazil 1,277794
PetrolinaBrazil 2,0311,262
PicosBrazil 2,1581,341
PiraiBrazil 1,031641
PirenopolisBrazil 888552
PompeuBrazil 990616
Ponta PoraBrazil 183114
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2961,427
Porto UniaoBrazil 524325
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8461,147
Porto-AlegreBrazil 898558
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,410876
PosseBrazil 1,213754
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,4691,535
RecifeBrazil 2,5791,603
RemansoBrazil 1,8921,176
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,0171,253
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,107688
Rio NegroBrazil 594369
Rio VerdeBrazil 582362
SalvadorBrazil 1,9311,200
Santa MariaBrazil 821510
SantaremBrazil 2,2141,376
SantosBrazil 799497
Sao CarlosBrazil 624388
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7561,091
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,4161,501
Sao JoaquimBrazil 777483
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 685426
Sao LourencoBrazil 918571
Sao LuisBrazil 2,4331,512
Sao MateusBrazil 1,520945
São PauloBrazil 761473
Sao SimaoBrazil 665413
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1501,336
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,9691,224
SerrinhaBrazil 1,9841,233
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,054655
SobralBrazil 2,5351,576
SoureBrazil 2,4721,536
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,606998
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,247775
SurubimBrazil 2,5281,571
TaguatingaBrazil 1,359845
TarauacaBrazil 2,3911,486
TauaBrazil 2,3231,444
TefeBrazil 2,4061,495
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,388862
TeresinaBrazil 2,2591,404
TiriosBrazil 2,7381,701
TorresBrazil 886551
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4801,541
Tres LagoasBrazil 287178
TriunfoBrazil 2,3341,450
TucuruiBrazil 2,1181,316
TuriacuBrazil 2,4691,535
UaupesBrazil 2,8741,786
UbatubaBrazil 917570
UberabaBrazil 687427
VassourasBrazil 1,056656
VicosaBrazil 1,159720
VitoriaBrazil 1,426886
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,599994
Ze DocaBrazil 2,2581,403
BurgasBulgaria 10,9976,834
LomBulgaria 10,7416,674
PlevenBulgaria 10,8226,725
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7756,696
SadovoBulgaria 10,7896,704
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6366,609
SofiaBulgaria 10,6966,647
VarnaBulgaria 11,0626,874
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8914,282
BurundiBurundi 9,1745,701
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,46510,853
SiemreapCambodia 17,46610,853
BatouriCameroon 7,9904,965
DoualaCameroon 7,5044,663
GarouaCameroon 8,1305,052
MamfeCameroon 7,5454,689
MarouaCameroon 8,2715,140
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0495,002
NkoundjaCameroon 7,6874,777
YaoundeCameroon 7,6744,769
YokoCameroon 7,8424,873
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4136,471
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3886,455
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9457,423
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7004,785
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6647,248
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7765,453
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7445,434
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0384,995
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3796,450
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2926,396
Banff, AbCanada 10,1376,299
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0825,022
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2935,153
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9266,168
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1215,668
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4096,468
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9384,933
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2215,730
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3865,832
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0246,229
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8656,752
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9414,313
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9186,785
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0466,864
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0466,242
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9546,807
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9126,160
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1506,307
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3805,829
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6437,235
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8896,766
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4595,256
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1396,300
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2795,145
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9144,918
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6794,772
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6854,775
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6776,635
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7944,843
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0516,246
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8055,472
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4935,277
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7376,050
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4807,134
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3836,452
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0756,261
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3415,183
Comox, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8596,748
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9516,184
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9706,196
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0486,244
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0765,018
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3235,794
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9624,947
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2116,346
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1285,051
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8885,523
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1735,079
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1696,319
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1866,330
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1826,327
Edson, AbCanada 10,3406,426
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1856,329
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3145,788
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0746,881
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5357,168
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7056,031
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4206,475
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2776,387
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9726,818
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9436,179
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0686,878
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5446,552
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7306,668
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6246,602
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6994,784
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6884,778
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6556,000
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9244,924
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5495,934
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4886,517
Golden, BcCanada 10,2256,354
Goose, NfCanada 8,4335,241
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1155,043
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5706,568
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5664,702
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7914,841
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8257,348
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5114,667
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5354,683
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7534,818
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4335,240
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7676,691
Hope, BcCanada 10,3796,450
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7287,288
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2555,751
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8877,387
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6556,000
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6567,243
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0626,253
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3926,458
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4605,257
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4615,258
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9545,564
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1827,570
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1816,948
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0425,619
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8294,865
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8896,145
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4005,220
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1616,936
Langara, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9205,543
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8816,140
London, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2876,392
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8426,116
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4336,483
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,4026,464
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9484,939
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7096,033
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8327,353
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7876,082
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5356,547
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6854,776
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0134,979
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7964,845
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7994,847
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5335,924
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5905,338
Morden, MbCanada 9,0705,636
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9124,916
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8005,468
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5216,538
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0995,033
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5555,316
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4937,142
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8546,123
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0575,007
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8374,870
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8354,869
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5586,561
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5006,525
Penticton, BcCanada 10,2686,381
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9494,940
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8074,851
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9335,551
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5926,582
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7894,840
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8166,721
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1405,679
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7596,065
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7046,652
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1766,945
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4525,873
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1766,945
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8824,898
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1096,282
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0435,619
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4955,900
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4965,901
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1766,945
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2746,384
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0855,024
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3934,594
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7396,052
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6184,734
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2136,968
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3676,442
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8444,874
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7326,047
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2465,124
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6625,383
Scott, SkCanada 9,8536,123
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1565,068
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5084,665
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7464,813
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0537,490
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8885,523
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8795,517
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3626,439
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0116,842
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8924,904
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7104,791
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6415,991
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6485,995
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6404,748
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6846,639
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0746,882
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5527,178
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6075,970
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5446,552
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6235,980
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6125,352
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3415,183
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6336,608
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7804,835
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7934,843
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1425,681
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7014,785
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3626,439
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1795,083
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4756,509
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1036,278
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0276,231
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4606,500
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4656,503
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4605,257
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3507,053
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6947,267
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9514,941
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7764,832
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0945,651
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5765,951
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4594,635
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8136,720
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4525,874
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9524,320
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9434,314
SalCape Verde 5,4993,417
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4045,223
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1045,657
AbecheChad 9,0815,643
FayaChad 9,1235,669
MoundouChad 8,3565,193
N’DjamenaChad 8,4325,240
AntofagastaChile 1,6951,053
AricaChile 1,7651,097
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,0761,911
ChicoChile 3,1351,948
ChillanChile 2,3571,465
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,4431,518
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,7441,084
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,1171,937
Curico-General FreireChile 2,1911,361
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6921,052
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,5833,469
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,9862,477
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,9171,191
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,7131,686
ParronChile 2,1051,308
Puerto AysenChile 3,0801,914
Puerto MonttChile 2,7781,727
Punta ArenasChile 3,7022,300
QuinteroChile 2,0881,298
SantiagoChile 2,0591,280
SewellChile 2,0711,287
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,5501,585
ValdiviaChile 2,6641,655
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,5801,603
VallenarChile 1,7911,113
ValparaisoChile 2,0621,281
AltaiChina 15,6219,707
BeijingChina 17,85011,092
ChangchunChina 17,61810,948
ChangduChina 16,99210,559
ChangshaChina 18,53111,516
ChengduChina 17,63510,959
ChongqingChina 17,91011,129
DuianChina 16,90610,506
ErlianChina 17,31310,759
GanzhouChina 18,82511,698
GuangzhouChina 18,72111,634
HaikouChina 18,35611,406
HailarChina 16,96810,544
HamiChina 16,24610,096
HetanChina 15,3189,519
JiuquanChina 16,77110,422
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,9579,294
KashiChina 14,9449,287
KunmingChina 17,61810,948
LanzhouChina 17,38510,803
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,44410,218
NanchangChina 18,78011,670
NanjingChina 18,72111,634
NanningChina 18,18211,298
PingbianChina 18,40411,437
QingdaoChina 18,38911,427
QiqiharChina 17,22110,701
RuoqiangChina 15,9819,931
ShanghaiChina 18,92511,760
ShantouChina 19,04611,836
ShenyangChina 17,84311,088
TaiyuanChina 17,88011,111
TaoyuanChina 19,43512,077
TengchongChina 17,19510,685
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,7679,798
Xi’AnChina 17,87911,110
XichangChina 17,54410,902
YanjiChina 17,70811,004
YichangChina 18,27811,358
YinchuanChina 17,40810,817
YiningChina 15,2849,497
ZhengzhouChina 18,18211,298
ZhijiangChina 18,26911,352
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6352,259
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6562,272
AraucaColombia 3,7452,327
BarranquillaColombia 4,3352,694
Benito SalasColombia 3,6462,265
BogotáColombia 3,7232,313
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9262,440
El CaranoColombia 3,9762,471
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5122,183
MatecanaColombia 3,8372,385
PeralesColombia 3,7642,339
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4952,172
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3372,695
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9233,059
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3282,690
VanguardiaColombia 3,6402,262
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6551,650
YariguiesColombia 3,9142,432
MoroniComoros 10,2376,361
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8763,030
LimonCosta Rica 4,7892,976
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9223,059
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8643,023
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2096,344
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3106,407
SibenikCroatia 10,2126,346
SplitCroatia 10,2376,362
ZagrebCroatia 10,3326,420
CamagueyCuba 5,5133,426
CasablancaCuba 5,9193,678
HavanaCuba 5,9043,669
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1732,593
FamagustaCyprus 11,2276,977
LarnacaCyprus 11,1916,954
LimassolCyprus 11,1346,919
NicosiaCyprus 11,1736,943
BrnoCzech Republic 10,5596,562
ChebCzech Republic 10,3446,428
MosnovCzech Republic 10,6796,636
PragueCzech Republic 10,4596,500
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0935,651
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4365,242
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7024,786
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6475,373
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4425,246
CopenhagenDenmark 10,6806,637
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,8036,713
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,4476,492
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,4716,507
MarstalDenmark 10,5236,539
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,6106,593
OdenseDenmark 10,5526,557
RandersDenmark 10,5966,584
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,7806,699
StudsgårdDenmark 10,5156,534
TønderDenmark 10,4406,488
TylstrupDenmark 10,6366,609
TystofteDenmark 10,5916,581
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,6906,643
VestervigDenmark 10,5286,542
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2116,967
Melville HallDominica 4,2852,663
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0173,117
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9153,054
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8953,042
BaniDominican Republic 4,8533,015
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8773,030
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8753,029
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9763,092
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9323,065
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9293,063
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0453,135
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9123,052
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9473,074
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8523,015
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9893,100
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8613,020
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8252,998
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9553,079
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0163,117
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9533,078
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9223,059
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8152,992
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9553,079
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8433,010
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0433,134
MichesDominican Republic 4,8773,031
MocaDominican Republic 4,9743,091
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0043,109
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0723,152
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8873,037
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9473,074
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9173,055
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8863,036
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9363,068
PoloDominican Republic 4,8723,027
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0143,116
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9623,083
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9833,096
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9583,081
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8262,999
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8973,043
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9693,088
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9103,051
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8583,019
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9813,095
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8863,036
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9423,071
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8062,986
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9203,058
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9893,100
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0183,118
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8523,015
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9013,046
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8873,037
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9293,063
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0473,136
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8923,040
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0023,108
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5873,472
CanarEcuador 3,4802,163
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5882,230
IzobambaEcuador 3,6132,245
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7092,305
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3962,111
MilagroEcuador 3,5682,217
OtavaloEcuador 3,6382,261
PichilingueEcuador 3,6312,257
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7192,311
PuyoEcuador 3,4772,161
QuitoEcuador 3,6242,252
RumipambaEcuador 3,5672,216
San GabrielEcuador 3,6332,257
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7246,664
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8946,770
AswanEgypt 10,6866,641
AsyutEgypt 10,6466,615
BahariyaEgypt 10,5096,530
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7396,673
CairoEgypt 10,8106,717
DabaaEgypt 10,5866,578
DakhlaEgypt 10,3926,458
El ArishEgypt 11,0656,876
El TorEgypt 10,9356,795
FarafraEgypt 10,3716,445
HelwanEgypt 10,7946,707
HurguadaEgypt 10,8996,773
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9046,776
KhargaEgypt 10,5366,547
KosseirEgypt 10,9096,779
LuxorEgypt 10,7466,678
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4926,520
MinyaEgypt 10,6646,627
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9316,792
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0926,893
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9956,832
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9066,777
SalloumEgypt 10,3246,415
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2436,365
SohagEgypt 10,6896,642
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9926,830
TahrirEgypt 10,7686,692
TantaEgypt 10,8016,712
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5893,473
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5443,445
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5993,479
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5523,450
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3964,596
AsmaraEritrea 10,9316,793
AssabEritrea 11,2276,976
MassawaEritrea 10,9986,834
TallinEstonia 11,5077,151
TartuEstonia 11,5637,186
VilsandiEstonia 11,3167,032
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,6646,627
GonderEthiopia 10,6716,631
NegeleEthiopia 10,5926,582
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2852,041
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2646,378
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2396,362
Laucala BayFiji 12,7577,927
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8697,997
NandiFiji 12,8697,997
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3527,676
HelsinkiFinland 11,5397,170
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,5637,185
JoensuuFinland 11,8807,383
JokioinenFinland 11,5087,151
JyvskylFinland 11,6787,257
KajaaniFinland 11,8397,357
KuopioFinland 11,7937,328
KuusamoFinland 11,9607,432
LappeenrantaFinland 11,7567,305
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,2967,020
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,5007,147
OuluFinland 11,7577,306
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,8967,392
TampereFinland 11,5487,176
TurkuFinland 11,4337,105
VaasaFinland 11,5187,158
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6145,974
BiarritzFrance 9,0585,629
BordeauxFrance 9,2105,723
BrestFrance 9,2785,766
CaenFrance 9,5455,931
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4985,902
DijonFrance 9,7266,044
GourdonFrance 9,3285,796
GrenobleFrance 9,6245,981
Le MansFrance 9,4895,897
LilleFrance 9,8396,114
LyonFrance 9,6135,973
MarseilleFrance 9,4765,888
MontpellierFrance 9,4065,845
NancyFrance 9,8886,145
NantesFrance 9,3305,798
NiceFrance 9,6195,977
ParisFrance 9,6736,011
PerpignanFrance 9,2785,765
StrasbourgFrance 9,9636,191
ToulonFrance 9,4995,903
ToulouseFrance 9,2475,746
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0241,879
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,8861,794
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0231,878
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9231,817
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,0921,921
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0975,653
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0916,271
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0926,271
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9625,569
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1885,088
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5125,911
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5715,948
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6297,226
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3296,418
BitamGabon 7,5874,715
CocobeachGabon 7,3474,565
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,6294,741
LambarnGabon 7,3314,556
LastourvilleGabon 7,5784,709
LibrevilleGabon 7,3034,538
MakokouGabon 7,6574,758
MayumbaGabon 7,2534,507
MitzicGabon 7,5324,680
MkamboGabon 7,7864,838
MoandaGabon 7,6084,728
MouilaGabon 7,3594,573
Port-GentilGabon 7,1824,463
TchibanGabon 7,3164,546
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5322,817
BanjulGambia 5,6913,536
SukhumiGeorgia 12,0757,503
TbilisiGeorgia 12,3487,673
BerlinGermany 10,5376,548
BrockenGermany 10,3436,427
CologneGermany 10,0826,265
DresdenGermany 10,4886,518
ErfurtGermany 10,3136,409
EssenGermany 10,1106,283
FichtelbergGermany 10,3996,462
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1246,291
GeisenheimGermany 10,0756,261
GorlitzGermany 10,5616,563
HamburgGermany 10,4206,475
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,4206,475
HannoverGermany 10,3306,419
HelgolandGermany 10,3416,426
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,1236,291
KarlsruheGermany 10,0386,238
KasselGermany 10,2446,366
KonstanzGermany 10,0026,216
LeipzigGermany 10,4236,477
LindenbergGermany 10,5706,569
MagdeburgGermany 10,4176,473
MunichGermany 10,2066,342
MünsterGermany 10,1836,328
NeustrelitzGermany 10,5766,572
NurembergGermany 10,2326,358
NurnbergGermany 10,2296,357
PotsdamGermany 10,5196,537
RostockGermany 10,5686,567
SchleswigGermany 10,4516,495
StuttgartGermany 10,0706,258
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,9846,204
ZugspitzeGermany 10,0996,275
AccraGhana 6,6194,113
KumasiGhana 6,5464,068
TamaleGhana 6,7714,207
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2655,136
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,8066,715
AthensGreece 10,5036,527
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4936,520
ChiosGreece 10,7156,658
CorfuGreece 10,2876,393
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,4606,500
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4996,524
IoanninaGreece 10,3606,438
KalamataGreece 10,3246,416
KerkiraGreece 10,2876,393
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3676,442
LamiaGreece 10,4466,491
LarissaGreece 10,4806,512
LemnosGreece 10,6976,647
LimnosGreece 10,7126,656
MethoniGreece 10,2876,393
MilosGreece 10,5036,527
MitiliniGreece 10,7826,700
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7796,698
NaxosGreece 10,5966,585
PatrasGreece 10,3606,438
RhodesGreece 10,7866,703
SamosGreece 10,7476,678
Skiros IslandGreece 10,6106,593
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4186,474
ThessalonikiGreece 10,5646,565
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3776,449
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2686,381
AasiaatGreenland 10,1226,290
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8756,136
AputiteqGreenland 10,1756,323
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2697,003
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3855,832
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9256,167
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1816,326
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6196,599
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1816,326
JulianehbGreenland 9,2605,754
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9356,174
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6116,594
NanortalikGreenland 9,2025,718
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3155,788
NordGreenland 11,7377,293
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6185,977
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0386,859
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2125,724
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9376,175
UpernavikGreenland 10,5766,572
UummannaqGreenland 10,3406,426
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3692,715
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3672,714
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7233,556
BokeGuinea 5,6433,507
ConakryGuinea 5,6453,508
FaranahGuinea 5,9233,681
KankanGuinea 6,0733,774
KindiaGuinea 5,7433,569
KissidougouGuinea 5,9393,691
LabeGuinea 5,8803,654
MacentaGuinea 5,9323,686
MamouGuinea 5,8323,624
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9913,723
SiguiriGuinea 6,1553,825
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6503,511
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2702,032
TimehriGuyana 3,2392,013
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9483,075
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9237,409
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2637,620
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1007,519
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4247,720
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3398,910
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1067,523
CatacamasHonduras 5,4113,362
CholutecaHonduras 5,3673,335
La CeibaHonduras 5,5473,447
La MesaHonduras 5,5993,479
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,2923,288
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6063,484
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4323,375
TelaHonduras 5,5893,473
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,79211,678
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,79211,678
BudapestHungary 10,6246,602
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,6326,607
DebrecenHungary 10,7986,710
KeszthelyHungary 10,4666,504
MiskolcHungary 10,7696,692
PecsHungary 10,4946,521
SzegedHungary 10,6356,609
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,4546,496
AkureyriIceland 10,2456,366
DalatangiIceland 10,3266,417
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1946,335
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0686,256
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3696,444
ReykhólarIceland 10,1256,292
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0056,217
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0786,262
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9746,198
AgraIndia 15,1639,423
AhmedabadIndia 14,5659,051
AkolaIndia 14,9629,297
AllahabadIndia 15,5149,641
AmritsarIndia 14,8839,248
BangaloreIndia 14,7969,194
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5869,064
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8529,851
BikanerIndia 14,7079,139
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0649,361
CherrapunjiIndia 16,51610,263
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,51610,263
DaltonganjIndia 15,7349,777
DarbhangaIndia 15,9369,903
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,83010,458
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,84010,464
DumkaIndia 16,0579,978
DwarkaIndia 14,1938,819
GoaIndia 14,4929,005
GuwahatiIndia 16,50310,255
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,0289,339
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8789,245
JagdalpurIndia 15,4379,592
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,14710,034
KotaIndia 14,9239,273
KozhikodeIndia 14,5489,040
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,1339,404
LudhianaIndia 14,9829,310
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5119,017
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,3359,529
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,4889,003
MusulipatnamIndia 15,2689,488
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1769,430
New DelhiIndia 15,0929,379
PambanIndia 14,8219,210
PuneIndia 14,5849,063
SagarIndia 15,1959,442
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8819,248
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5579,046
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5579,046
VeravalIndia 14,2888,879
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5329,652
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,11310,634
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,21110,695
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,21710,077
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,39310,187
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,69710,997
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,29410,747
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,40210,193
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,25310,100
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,21510,076
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,94110,527
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,83610,462
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,50510,257
AbadanIran 12,3577,679
ArakIran 12,5917,824
BabolsarIran 12,9018,017
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0468,107
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,6367,852
Bandar LengehIran 12,8798,003
BirjandIran 13,4278,344
BushehrIran 12,5607,805
ChahbaharIran 13,4158,336
DezfulIran 12,4227,719
EsfahanIran 12,7307,911
IranshahrIran 13,4668,368
KermanIran 13,1718,185
KermanshahIran 12,3617,681
Khoram AbadIran 12,4407,730
MashhadIran 13,5138,397
OroomiehIran 12,2617,619
RamsarIran 12,7307,911
RashtIran 12,6477,859
SemnanIran 12,9488,046
ShahroudIran 13,0998,140
ShirazIran 12,7437,918
TabrizIran 12,3777,691
TeheranIran 12,7637,931
YazdIran 12,9548,050
ZahedanIran 13,5288,406
ZanjanIran 12,5357,789
BaghdadIraq 12,0707,500
BasraIraq 12,3197,655
BelmulletIreland 9,4885,896
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4845,894
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4895,896
ClonesIreland 9,6065,970
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5515,935
CorkIreland 9,3595,816
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3555,813
DublinIreland 9,5865,957
KilkennyIreland 9,4715,885
Malin HeadIreland 9,6976,026
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4925,899
ShannonIreland 9,4065,845
ValentiaIreland 9,2835,769
EilatIsrael 11,1066,902
HaifaIsrael 11,2346,981
JerusalemIsrael 11,2186,971
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1956,956
AlbengaItaly 9,7046,030
AlgheroItaly 9,4985,902
AmendolaItaly 10,0776,262
AnconaItaly 10,0406,239
ArezzoItaly 9,9176,162
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1326,296
BergamoItaly 9,9096,158
BolognaItaly 9,9446,179
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,0626,253
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9836,203
BrindisiItaly 10,1946,335
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4655,881
CameriItaly 9,8346,111
CampobassoItaly 10,0036,216
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5545,937
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4885,896
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4535,874
Cape MeleItaly 9,7026,029
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9626,190
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8036,091
CerviaItaly 9,9926,209
CiampinoItaly 9,8706,133
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8846,142
Cisa PassItaly 9,8506,121
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8316,109
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,1206,288
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7646,068
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0406,239
DecimomannuItaly 9,4645,881
DobbiacoItaly 10,1366,299
FalconaraItaly 10,0296,232
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8946,148
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0626,252
FonniItaly 9,5325,923
FrontoneItaly 9,9806,202
FrosinoneItaly 9,9116,159
GelaItaly 9,7176,038
GenoaItaly 9,7746,074
GhediItaly 9,9316,171
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1246,291
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9336,172
GrossetoItaly 9,8206,102
GrottaglieItaly 10,1456,304
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6115,973
GuidoniaItaly 9,8916,147
IstranaItaly 10,0666,255
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5025,905
LatinaItaly 9,8776,138
LatronicoItaly 10,0196,226
LecceItaly 10,1856,329
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7746,073
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1026,278
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8806,140
MilanItaly 9,8686,132
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8446,117
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8066,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9386,176
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6005,966
PadovaItaly 10,0366,236
Paganella MountainItaly 10,0256,230
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7086,032
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6956,025
PantelleriaItaly 9,5305,922
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8956,149
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5195,915
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9416,177
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0196,226
PiacenzaItaly 9,8646,129
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8326,110
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0056,217
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8446,117
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0356,236
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8516,122
PrizziItaly 9,6936,023
RadicofaniItaly 9,8786,138
Resia PassItaly 10,0306,233
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0026,215
RivoltoItaly 10,1466,305
Rolle PassItaly 10,0826,265
RomeItaly 9,8726,135
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8456,118
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1656,317
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6656,006
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1046,279
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1786,325
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8306,108
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5235,917
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0066,218
SigonellaItaly 9,7886,082
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1316,296
TarvisioItaly 10,2126,346
TermoliItaly 10,0526,246
TorinoItaly 9,7426,054
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7486,057
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6345,987
TrevicoItaly 10,0156,224
TrevisoItaly 10,0696,257
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1756,323
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7406,053
UdineItaly 10,1636,315
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7316,047
VeniceItaly 10,0726,259
VeronaItaly 9,9686,194
VicenzaItaly 10,0226,228
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8606,127
ViterboItaly 9,8706,133
VolterraItaly 9,8466,118
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,2413,878
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,3043,917